- USA
- Michigan
- Benton Harbor
- South Haven
- Discount Rental
South Haven Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near South Haven
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About South Haven Discount Rental on Frontier Cabin Rentals
Searching for a cheap rental in or near South Haven? We have more than 38 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in South Haven.
Frontier Cabin Rentals has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in South Haven. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in South Haven are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About South Haven Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in South Haven?
There are a lot of options in South Haven. If you plan on staying in the South Haven area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in South Haven:
- Riverbend Retreat Lodge with fireplace, hot tub, two pools & pickleball ct.
- Cozy Cabin for a Peaceful Getaway on Private 20-acres of Woods with Pond
- The Brockway 06 on North Shore
- Pickleball | HotTub (Shared) | 2.5 Acres | DogOK| FirePit
- The little Blue Cottage on Forest Lake
- The joyful White cottage on Forest Lake
- The little Modern Grey Cottage on Forest Lake
- Unique Geodesic Dome Home in South Haven
- 2 Cabins| HotTub | Pickleball | FirePit | King Bed
- Endless Sunsets Cabin 4
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in South Haven?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the South Haven. The top pet-friendly rentals in South Haven are:
- Sleepy Hollow Beach Resort introduces Stonebridge C
- Dome 2: Songbird Sanctuary - 1 Queen bed, Rainfall Shower
- Pickleball Ct | Hot Tub (Shared) | 2.5 Acres | Dog OK | Fire Pit
- Maple Haven, A-frame cabin, Beach Access
See all pet-friendly rentals in South Haven on Frontiercabinrentals
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in South Haven have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 38 cheap hotels and rentals in South Haven that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near South Haven.
What are some great cheap places to stay in South Haven that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on Frontiercabinrentals. . These are some popular places to stay in South Haven that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in South Haven?
There are more than 38 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in South Haven.