- USA
- Oregon
- Bend
- West Hills
- Vacation Rentals
West Hills Rentals By Owner
Find West Hills Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About West Hills Vacation Rentals on Frontier Cabin Rentals
Discover more than 9 vacation rentals in West Hills that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in West Hills, Frontier Cabin Rentals has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Frontier Cabin Rentals offers vacation rentals near West Hills for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in West Hills. Frontier Cabin Rentals makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Frontier Cabin Rentals helps you find the best deals in West Hills. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $65 per night and affordable condos in West Hills start from US $65 per night.
Frontier Cabin Rentals offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover West Hills vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About West Hills Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in West Hills?
There are a lot of options in West Hills. If you plan on staying in the West Hills area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in West Hills:
- Great Downtown Location And House
- Amazing West Side - 2 King Suites - Walk Everywhere 8 Person Hot Tub
- BEAUTIFUL HOME OVERLOOKING THE RIVER-MINUTES TO IT ALL-UPDATED KITCHEN!
- Historic Craftsman Bungalow, Just Steps to Downtown ~HOT TUB!~
- Cute Westside Craftsman, Walk to Downtown, Large Garage, Cruiser Bikes!
- May special Bends Westside Kaleana's Garden Cottage
- Private Retreat at River Wild in Mt Bachelor Village, Private HotTub, A/C, WiFi
- The Executive Lodge up in the West Hills and 2 miles from downtown Bend.
- Downtown Bend Waterfront Escape
- Bernhard Justice- Salt Hot Tub, 100+ Wifi, Gas Firepl, EV plug, Walkable!
Which is the best family rental in West Hills?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in West Hills; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in West Hills?
Yes, there are 9 self-catering vacation homes in West Hills that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near West Hills?
There are more than 9 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near West Hills. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Frontiercabinrentals.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in West Hills?
Yes, there are 9 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near West Hills that you may consider.